Cap No. | Name | Debut Year | Debut Game | Club |
1. | Tom Raudonikis | 1980 | Game 1 | Newtown Jets |
2. | Chris Anderson | 1980 | Game 1 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
3. | Greg Brentnall | 1980 | Game 1 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
4. | Bob Cooper | 1980 | Game 1 | Western Suburbs Magpies |
5. | Mick Cronin | 1980 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
6. | Graham Eadie | 1980 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
7. | Steve Edge | 1980 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
8. | Gary Hambly | 1980 | Game 1 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
9. | Jim Leis | 1980 | Game 1 | Western Suburbs Magpies |
10. | Steve Rogers | 1980 | Game 1 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
11. | Alan Thompson | 1980 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
12. | Graeme Wynn | 1980 | Game 1 | St. George Dragons |
13. | Craig Young | 1980 | Game 1 | St. George Dragons |
14. | Robert Stone | 1980 | Game 1 | St. George Dragons |
15. | Steve Bowden | 1981 | Game 1 | Newtown Jets |
16. | Les Boyd | 1981 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
17. | Terry Fahey | 1981 | Game 1 | Sydney Roosters |
18. | Eric Grothe, Sr. | 1981 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
19. | Ron Hilditch | 1981 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
20. | Barry Jensen | 1981 | Game 1 | Newtown Jets |
21. | Terry Lamb | 1981 | Game 1 | Western Suburbs Magpies |
22. | Ray Price | 1981 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
23. | Phil Sigsworth | 1981 | Game 1 | Newtown Jets |
24. | Peter Sterling | 1981 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
25. | Peter Tunks | 1981 | Game 1 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
26. | Garry Dowling | 1981 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
27. | John Coveney | 1982 | Game 1 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
28. | Max Krilich | 1982 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
29. | Steve Mortimer | 1982 | Game 1 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
30. | John Muggleton | 1982 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
31. | Ziggy Niszczot | 1982 | Game 1 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
32. | Tony Rampling | 1982 | Game 1 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
33. | Royce Ayliffe | 1982 | Game 1 | Sydney Roosters |
34. | Brad Izzard | 1982 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
35. | Tony Melrose | 1982 | Game 2 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
36. | Brett Kenny | 1982 | Game 2 | Parramatta Eels |
37. | Phillip Duke | 1982 | Game 3 | Moree Boomerangs |
38. | Don McKinnon | 1982 | Game 3 | North Sydney Bears |
39. | Paul Merlo | 1982 | Game 3 | Western Suburbs Magpies |
40. | Geoff Bugden | 1983 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
41. | Geoff Gerard | 1983 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
42. | Wayne Pearce | 1983 | Game 1 | Balmain Tigers |
43. | Ray Brown | 1983 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
44. | Steve Ella | 1983 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
45. | Paul Field | 1983 | Game 2 | Cootamundra |
46. | Marty Gurr | 1983 | Game 2 | Sydney Roosters |
47. | Neil Hunt | 1983 | Game 2 | Parramatta Eels |
48. | Lindsay Johnston | 1983 | Game 2 | North Sydney Bears |
49. | Gavin Miller | 1983 | Game 2 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
50. | Stan Jurd | 1983 | Game 2 | Parramatta Eels |
51. | Kevin Hastings | 1983 | Game 3 | Sydney Roosters |
52. | Noel Cleal | 1984 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
53. | Ross Conlon | 1984 | Game 1 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
54. | Garry Jack | 1984 | Game 1 | Balmain Tigers |
55. | Steve Roach | 1984 | Game 1 | Balmain Tigers |
56. | Rex Wright | 1984 | Game 1 | Northern Suburbs Blues |
57. | Brian Hetherington | 1984 | Game 1 | Illawarra Steelers |
58. | Pat Jarvis | 1984 | Game 1 | St. George Dragons |
59. | Andrew Farrar | 1984 | Game 2 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
60. | Royce Simmons | 1984 | Game 2 | Penrith Panthers |
61. | Brian Johnston | 1984 | Game 2 | St. George Dragons |
62. | Steve Morris | 1984 | Game 3 | St. George Dragons |
63. | Chris Mortimer | 1984 | Game 3 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
64. | Chris Walsh | 1984 | Game 3 | St. George Dragons |
65. | Peter Wynn | 1984 | Game 3 | Parramatta Eels |
66. | Michael Potter | 1984 | Game 3 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
67. | Benny Elias | 1985 | Game 1 | Balmain Tigers |
68. | John Ferguson | 1985 | Game 1 | Sydney Roosters |
69. | Michael O'Connor | 1985 | Game 1 | St. George Dragons |
70. | David Brooks | 1985 | Game 3 | Balmain Tigers |
71. | Des Hasler | 1985 | Game 3 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
72. | Steve Folkes | 1986 | Game 1 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
73. | David Gillespie | 1986 | Game 1 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
74. | Les Davidson | 1987 | Game 1 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
75. | Andrew Ettingshausen | 1987 | Game 1 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
76. | Mark McGaw | 1987 | Game 1 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
77. | David Boyle | 1987 | Game 1 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
78. | Paul Langmack | 1987 | Game 2 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
79. | Phil Daley | 1987 | Game 3 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
80. | Cliff Lyons | 1987 | Game 3 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
81. | Jonathan Docking | 1987 | Game 4 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
82. | David Trewhella | 1988 | Game 1 | Sydney Roosters |
83. | Paul Dunn | 1988 | Game 2 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
84. | Steve Hanson | 1988 | Game 3 | North Sydney Bears |
85. | Greg Florimo | 1988 | Game 3 | North Sydney Bears |
86. | John Cartwright | 1989 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
87. | Bradley Clyde | 1989 | Game 1 | Canberra Raiders |
88. | Laurie Daley | 1989 | Game 1 | Canberra Raiders |
89. | Mario Fenech | 1989 | Game 1 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
90. | Chris Johns | 1989 | Game 1 | Brisbane Broncos |
91. | Paul Sironen | 1989 | Game 1 | Balmain Tigers |
92. | Greg Alexander | 1989 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
93. | Glenn Lazarus | 1989 | Game 1 | Canberra Raiders |
94. | Peter Kelly | 1989 | Game 2 | Penrith Panthers |
95. | Bruce McGuire | 1989 | Game 2 | Balmain Tigers |
96. | Brad Mackay | 1989 | Game 2 | St. George Dragons |
97. | Alan Wilson | 1989 | Game 2 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
98. | Mark Geyer | 1989 | Game 3 | Penrith Panthers |
99. | Phil Blake | 1989 | Game 3 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
100. | Terry Matterson | 1989 | Game 3 | Brisbane Broncos |
101. | Ian Roberts | 1990 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
102. | Ricky Stuart | 1990 | Game 1 | Canberra Raiders |
103. | Ricky Walford | 1990 | Game 1 | St. George Dragons |
104. | Rod Wishart | 1990 | Game 1 | Illawarra Steelers |
105. | Graham Lyons | 1990 | Game 1 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
106. | Geoff Toovey | 1990 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
107. | Brad Fittler | 1990 | Game 2 | Penrith Panthers |
108. | Mark Sargent | 1990 | Game 3 | Newcastle Knights |
109. | David Fairleigh | 1991 | Game 3 | North Sydney Bears |
110. | Craig Salvatori | 1991 | Game 3 | Sydney Roosters |
111. | Paul Harragon | 1992 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
112. | Graham Mackay | 1992 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
113. | Paul McGregor | 1992 | Game 1 | Illawarra Steelers |
114. | John Simon | 1992 | Game 1 | Illawarra Steelers |
115. | Robbie McCormack | 1992 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
116. | Steve Carter | 1992 | Game 2 | Penrith Panthers |
117. | Tim Brasher | 1992 | Game 3 | Balmain Tigers |
118. | Jason Croker | 1993 | Game 2 | Canberra Raiders |
119. | Jason Taylor | 1993 | Game 1 | Western Suburbs Magpies |
120. | Scott Gourley | 1993 | Game 3 | St. George Dragons |
121. | Terry Hill | 1993 | Game 3 | Western Suburbs Magpies |
122. | David Barnhill | 1994 | Game 1 | St. George Dragons |
123. | Brett Mullins | 1994 | Game 2 | Canberra Raiders |
124. | Dean Pay | 1994 | Game 2 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
125. | Ken Nagas | 1994 | Game 2 | Canberra Raiders |
126. | Mark Carroll | 1995 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
127. | Craig Hancock | 1995 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
128. | Andrew Johns | 1995 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
129. | Matthew Johns | 1995 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
130. | Steve Menzies | 1995 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
131. | Jim Serdaris | 1995 | Game 1 | Western Suburbs Magpies |
132. | Adam Muir | 1995 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
133. | Matt Seers | 1995 | Game 1 | North Sydney Bears |
134. | John Hopoate | 1995 | Game 2 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
135. | Brett Rodwell | 1995 | Game 2 | Illawarra Steelers |
136. | David Hall | 1995 | Game 3 | North Sydney Bears |
137. | David Furner | 1996 | Game 1 | Canberra Raiders |
138. | Jamie Ainscough | 1996 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
139. | Jim Dymock | 1996 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
140. | Nik Kosef | 1997 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
141. | Ken McGuinness | 1997 | Game 1 | Western Suburbs Magpies |
142. | Trent Barrett | 1997 | Game 3 | Illawarra Steelers |
143. | Michael Buettner | 1997 | Game 3 | North Sydney Bears |
144. | Rodney Howe | 1998 | Game 1 | Melbourne Storm |
145. | Adam MacDougall | 1998 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
146. | Tony Butterfield | 1998 | Game 3 | Newcastle Knights |
147. | Robbie Kearns | 1998 | Game 3 | Melbourne Storm |
148. | Darren Albert | 1999 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
149. | Bryan Fletcher | 1999 | Game 1 | Sydney Roosters |
150. | Matt Geyer | 1999 | Game 1 | Melbourne Storm |
151. | Craig Gower | 2001 | Game 2 | Penrith Panthers |
152. | Robbie Ross | 1999 | Game 1 | Melbourne Storm |
153. | Jason Stevens | 2000 | Game 1 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
154. | Ryan Girdler | 1999 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
155. | Anthony Mundine | 1999 | Game 1 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
156. | Luke Ricketson | 1999 | Game 1 | Sydney Roosters |
157. | Ben Kennedy | 1999 | Game 2 | Canberra Raiders |
158. | Michael Vella | 1999 | Game 2 | Parramatta Eels |
159. | Brett Kimmorley | 2000 | Game 1 | Melbourne Storm |
160. | David Peachey | 2000 | Game 1 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
161. | Shaun Timmins | 2000 | Game 1 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
162. | Scott Hill | 2000 | Game 1 | Melbourne Storm |
163. | Matthew Gidley | 2000 | Game 3 | Newcastle Knights |
164. | Michael De Vere | 2001 | Game 1 | Brisbane Broncos |
165. | Nathan Hindmarsh | 2001 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
166. | Mark Hughes | 2001 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
167. | Luke Priddis | 2001 | Game 1 | Brisbane Broncos |
168. | Mark O'Meley | 2001 | Game 2 | Northern Eagles |
169. | Matt Adamson | 2001 | Game 2 | Penrith Panthers |
170. | Andrew Ryan | 2001 | Game 2 | Parramatta Eels |
171. | Luke Bailey | 2002 | Game 1 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
172. | Danny Buderus | 2002 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
173. | Brett Hodgson | 2002 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
174. | Jamie Lyon | 2002 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
175. | Jason Moodie | 2002 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
176. | Steve Simpson | 2002 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
177. | Timana Tahu | 2002 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
178. | Braith Anasta | 2002 | Game 1 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
179. | Jason Ryles | 2002 | Game 3 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
180. | Craig Fitzgibbon | 2003 | Game 1 | Sydney Roosters |
181. | Anthony Minichiello | 2003 | Game 1 | Sydney Roosters |
182. | Phil Bailey | 2003 | Game 1 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
183. | Josh Perry | 2003 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
184. | Craig Wing | 2003 | Game 1 | Sydney Roosters |
185. | Willie Mason | 2003 | Game 3 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
186. | Ben Hornby | 2004 | Game 1 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
187. | Luke Lewis | 2004 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
188. | Ryan O'Hara | 2004 | Game 1 | Canberra Raiders |
189. | Luke Rooney | 2004 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
190. | Brent Kite | 2004 | Game 1 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
191. | Trent Waterhouse | 2004 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
192. | Brett Finch | 2004 | Game 2 | Sydney Roosters |
193. | Matt Cooper | 2004 | Game 3 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
194. | Mark Gasnier | 2004 | Game 3 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
195. | Matt King | 2005 | Game 1 | Melbourne Storm |
196. | Anthony Watmough | 2005 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
197. | Eric Grothe, Jr. | 2006 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
198. | Luke O'Donnell | 2006 | Game 1 | North Queensland Cowboys |
199. | Paul Gallen | 2006 | Game 3 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
200. | Jarryd Hayne | 2007 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
201. | Jarrod Mullen | 2007 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
202. | Brett White | 2007 | Game 1 | Melbourne Storm |
203. | Kurt Gidley | 2007 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
204. | Anthony Tupou | 2007 | Game 1 | Sydney Roosters |
205. | Brett Stewart | 2007 | Game 2 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
206. | Greg Bird | 2007 | Game 2 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
207. | Ryan Hoffman | 2007 | Game 2 | Melbourne Storm |
208. | Hazem El Masri | 2007 | Game 3 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
209. | Ben Cross | 2008 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
210. | Anthony Quinn | 2008 | Game 1 | Melbourne Storm |
211. | Peter Wallace | 2008 | Game 1 | Brisbane Broncos |
212. | Anthony Laffranchi | 2008 | Game 1 | Gold Coast Titans |
213. | Steve Turner | 2008 | Game 2 | Melbourne Storm |
214. | Joel Monaghan | 2008 | Game 3 | Canberra Raiders |
215. | Mitchell Pearce | 2008 | Game 3 | Sydney Roosters |
216. | Michael Jennings | 2009 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
217. | James McManus | 2009 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
218. | Terry Campese | 2009 | Game 1 | Canberra Raiders |
219. | Robbie Farah | 2009 | Game 1 | Wests Tigers |
220. | Ben Creagh | 2009 | Game 1 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
221. | Justin Poore | 2009 | Game 1 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
222. | Glenn Stewart | 2009 | Game 2 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
223. | Michael Weyman | 2009 | Game 1 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
224. | David Williams | 2009 | Game 2 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
225. | Josh Morris | 2009 | Game 2 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
226. | Michael Ennis | 2009 | Game 3 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
227. | Tom Learoyd-Lahrs | 2009 | Game 3 | Canberra Raiders |
228. | Brett Morris | 2010 | Game 1 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
229. | Jamal Idris | 2010 | Game 1 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
230. | Beau Scott | 2010 | Game 2 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
231. | Michael Gordon | 2010 | Game 3 | Penrith Panthers |
232. | Jason King | 2010 | Game 3 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
233. | Kade Snowden | 2010 | Game 3 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
234. | Tim Mannah | 2010 | Game 3 | Parramatta Eels |
235. | Josh Dugan | 2011 | Game 1 | Canberra Raiders |
236. | Trent Merrin | 2011 | Game 1 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
237. | Jamie Soward | 2011 | Game 1 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
238. | Akuila Uate | 2011 | Game 1 | Newcastle Knights |
239. | Dean Young | 2011 | Game 1 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
240. | Will Hopoate | 2011 | Game 2 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
241. | Keith Galloway | 2011 | Game 3 | Wests Tigers |
242. | Todd Carney | 2012 | Game 1 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
243. | James Tamou | 2012 | Game 1 | North Queensland Cowboys |
244. | Jamie Buhrer | 2012 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
245. | Tony Williams | 2012 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
246. | Tim Grant | 2012 | Game 2 | Penrith Panthers |
247. | Blake Ferguson | 2013 | Game 1 | Canberra Raiders |
248. | James Maloney | 2013 | Game 1 | Sydney Roosters |
249. | Andrew Fifita | 2013 | Game 1 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
250. | Josh Reynolds | 2013 | Game 2 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
251. | Nathan Merritt | 2013 | Game 2 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
252. | Aaron Woods | 2013 | Game 2 | Wests Tigers |
253. | Boyd Cordner | 2013 | Game 3 | Sydney Roosters |
254. | Trent Hodkinson | 2014 | Game 1 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
255. | Daniel Tupou | 2014 | Game 1 | Sydney Roosters |
256. | Josh Jackson | 2015 | Game 1 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
257. | David Klemmer | 2015 | Game 1 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
258. | Matt Moylan | 2016 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
259. | Josh Mansour | 2016 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
260. | Adam Reynolds | 2016 | Game 1 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
261. | Dylan Walker | 2016 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
262. | Tyson Frizell | 2016 | Game 2 | St. George Illawarra Dragons |
263. | Jack Bird | 2016 | Game 2 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
264. | James Tedesco | 2016 | Game 3 | Wests Tigers |
265. | Wade Graham | 2016 | Game 3 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
266. | Nathan Peats | 2017 | Game 1 | Gold Coast Titans |
267. | Jake Trbojevic | 2017 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
268. | Tom Trbojevic | 2018 | Game 1 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
269. | Latrell Mitchell | 2018 | Game 1 | Sydney Roosters |
270. | James Roberts | 2018 | Game 1 | Brisbane Broncos |
271. | Josh Addo-Carr | 2018 | Game 1 | Melbourne Storm |
272. | Nathan Cleary | 2018 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
273. | Damien Cook | 2018 | Game 1 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
274. | Reagan Campbell-Gillard | 2018 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
275. | Jack de Belin | 2018 | Game 1 | St George Illawarra Dragons |
276. | Paul Vaughan | 2018 | Game 1 | St George Illawarra Dragons |
277. | Angus Crichton | 2018 | Game 1 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
278. | Tyrone Peachey | 2018 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
279. | Matt Prior | 2018 | Game 2 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
280. | Tariq Sims | 2018 | Game 3 | St George Illawarra Dragons |
281. | Nick Cotric | 2019 | Game 1 | Canberra Raiders |
282. | Cody Walker | 2019 | Game 1 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
283. | Jack Wighton | 2019 | Game 1 | Canberra Raiders |
284. | Payne Haas | 2019 | Game 1 | Brisbane Broncos |
285. | Cameron Murray | 2019 | Game 1 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |
286. | Daniel Saifiti | 2019 | Game 2 | Newcastle Knights |
287. | Dale Finucane | 2019 | Game 2 | Melbourne Storm |
288. | Clinton Gutherson | 2020 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
289. | Luke Keary | 2020 | Game 1 | Sydney Roosters |
290. | Junior Paulo | 2020 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
291. | Nathan Brown | 2020 | Game 2 | Parramatta Eels |
292. | Isaah Yeo | 2020 | Game 2 | Penrith Panthers |
293. | Jarome Luai | 2021 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
294. | Brian To'o | 2021 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
295. | Liam Martin | 2021 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
296. | Mitchell Moses | 2021 | Game 3 | Parramatta Eels |
297. | Apisai Koroisau | 2021 | Game 3 | Penrith Panthers |
298. | Kotoni Staggs | 2022 | Game 1 | Brisbane Broncos |
299. | Stephen Crichton | 2022 | Game 1 | Penrith Panthers |
300. | Ryan Matterson | 2022 | Game 1 | Parramatta Eels |
301. | Matt Burton | 2022 | Game 2 | Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs |
302. | Siosifa Talakai | 2022 | Game 2 | Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
303. | Jacob Saifiti | 2022 | Game 3 | Newcastle Knights |
304. | Tevita Pangai Junior | 2023 | Game 1 | Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs |
305. | Hudson Young | 2023 | Game 1 | Canberra Raiders |
306. | Nicholas Hynes | 2023 | Game 1 | Cronulla Sutherland Sharks |
307. | Stefano Utoikamanu | 2023 | Game 2 | Wests Tigers |
308. | Reece Robson | 2023 | Game 2 | North Queensland Cowboys |
309. | Bradman Best | 2023 | Game 3 | Newcastle Knights |
310. | Keaon Koloamatangi | 2023 | Game 3 | South Sydney Rabbitohs |